The selected team was not found


Schedule

Scoreboard

Opponent Date Result Score
Season Begins
JV/Varsity Tryouts
XC Fall Practice Begins
JV/Varsity Tryouts
JV/Varsity Tryouts
Tryouts
Tryouts
Veteran Rower Meet-and-Greet, Lunch Provided
XC Parent Meeting
First Practice, Veterans
Time Trials
Novice Rowers Session
vs.
Indian Rocks Christian
Win 2-0
vs.
Indian Rocks Christian
Win 3-0
Tryouts (6th-8th Grade)
Tryouts (7th-8th Grade)
Tryouts (6th-8th Grade)
Tryouts (7th-8th Grade)
vs.
Cypress Creek
Win 2-0
vs.
Cypress Creek
Win 3-0
Rogers Park Golf Course Invite
Novice Rowers Session
Tryouts (6th Grade Only)
Practice Begins (6th-8th Grade)
Team Parent Meeting - Brady Center
Tryouts (6th Grade Only)
Practice Begins (6th-8th Grade)
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
SLAM
Win 2-0
vs.
Sarasota Military Academy
Win 3-0
vs.
Northside Christian High School
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Win 2-0
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Loss 1-3
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
@ Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Wharton High School
Win 150-31
vs.
Brooks-DeBartolo
Win 2-0
vs.
Brooks-DeBartolo
Win 3-0
MS Volleyball AHN Invitational
First Tee Invite
AHN MS Varsity Volleyball Tournament
vs.
Corbett Prep
Loss 3-4
MS Volleyball AHN Invitational
First Tee Invite
City Relays
MS Volleyball AHN Invitational
@ Carrollwood Day School
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Tie 1-1
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Loss 0-2
vs.
Academy at the Lakes
vs.
Corbett Prep
Win 2-1
vs.
Corbett Prep
Loss 0-2
Berkeley Premier
Babe Zaharias Invite
Riverview HS JV Round Robin
Berkeley Premier
Wiregrass Ranch Run with the Bulls Invite
@ Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Plant City High School
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Loss 0-1
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Win 2-0
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Loss 1-2
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Loss 1-2
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Loss 0-3
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Win 2-0
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Loss 0-2
vs.
Steinbrenner High School
vs.
Tampa Day School
Win 5-1
vs.
Steinbrenner High School
AHN Invitational
Berkeley Prep JV Tourney
AHN Invitational
Berkeley Prep JV Tourney
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
@ Carrollwood Day School
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
vs.
Academy at the Lakes
West Hillsborough Invite
vs.
Cardinal Mooney
vs.
Cardinal Mooney
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Bloomingdale Senior High School
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
flrunners.com Invite
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
@ Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Spike & Splash, Tampa Catholic
vs.
Spike & Splash, Tampa Catholic
vs.
Spike & Splash, Plant City High School
vs.
King High School
vs.
Corbett Prep
vs.
Corbett Prep
Hillsborough County Championships
vs.
Steinbrenner High School
@ Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Northside Christian High School
Freshman/Sophomore Conference
vs.
Northside Christian High School
vs.
Northside Christian High School
vs.
Academy at the Lakes
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Tampa Catholic, Tampa Bay Heat
OVA Swing For the Cure
Keswick Christian JV Tourney
vs.
Corbett Prep
FSU Prestate Invite
OVA Swing For the Cure
Keswick Christian JV Tourney
USF Regatta
Districts
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
District Quarterfinals
District Semifinal
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Senior Night, Robinson High School
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
District Final
Region Tournament
Tryouts Begin
District Championship Meet
vs.
Hillel
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Region Quarterfinals
Halloween Regatta
Tryouts Begin
State Week
First Day of Tryouts
Region Semifinals
Regional Championship Meet
District Diving Meet
District Swim Meet
Region Final
Preseason Classic
HOTS Regatta
Preseason Classic
HOTS Regatta
Regional Diving Meet
HOTS Regatta
Regional Swim Meet
FHSAA State Championships
State Semifinal
HOTS Regatta
State Final Week
vs.
Preseason Classic, Chamberlain High School
vs.
Tampa Catholic
vs.
Wharton Invite, Steinbrenner High School
vs.
Preseason Classic, Robinson High School
vs.
Wharton Invite, Largo High School
State Meet Warmups
Wharton Invite
State Meet
vs.
Montverde Academy
vs.
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High School
vs.
Cypress Creek
vs.
Cypress Creek
vs.
SLAM
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Land O' Lakes High School
vs.
Land O' Lakes High School
vs.
Brooks-DeBartolo
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Wiregrass Ranch High School
vs.
Gulf High School
vs.
Northside Christian High School
vs.
Northside Christian High School
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
vs.
St. Petersburg HS
Spirit Night
vs.
Jaguar Spirit Night, Tampa Catholic
vs.
Spirit Night, Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Jaguar Spirit Night, Tampa Catholic
vs.
Spirit Night, Clearwater Central Catholic
Fivay HS JV Round Robin
Fall Sprints
vs.
Calvary Christian High School
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
vs.
Cristo Rey
vs.
Indian Rocks Christian
vs.
Sarasota Military Academy
vs.
Cypress Creek
CDS Christmas Tournament
CDS Christmas Tournament
AHN Jaguar Holiday Tournament
AHN Jaguar Holiday Tournament
AHN Jaguar Holiday Tournament
vs.
Brooks-DeBartolo
vs.
Lake Gibson High School
vs.
Keswick Christian School
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Keswick Christian School
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
River Ridge High School
vs.
River Ridge High School
vs.
Tampa Catholic
vs.
Northeast High School
vs.
Santa Fe High School
vs.
Cristo Rey
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Cardinal Mooney
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
vs.
Lakeland Christian School
vs.
Sunlake
vs.
Lakeland Christian School
vs.
Sunlake
First Day of Tryouts
First Day of Tryouts
First Day of Tryouts
vs.
Keswick Christian School
vs.
Senior Night, St. Petersburg Catholic
vs.
Keswick Christian School
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
District Quarterfinals
Tryouts Begin
District Semifinals
vs.
Countryside High School
District Finals
vs.
Senior Night, Tampa Preparatory
District Quarterfinal
Region Quarterfinal
Preseason Classic
District Semifinal
Preseason Classic
Region Semifinals
District Final
Region Final
Region Quarterfinal
State Semifinal
Regional Semifinal
State Final
Regional Final
5A States
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
Team Picture Day
FSRA - West Districts
District Meet (TENTATIVE)
District Meet (TENTATIVE)
FSRA - State Sweeps
Districts
Districts
District Semifinal
District Final
Region Semifinal
Region Final
Region Final
FSRA - State Sculling
District Week
District Week
District Week
District Week
District Week
State Meet
State Meet
Region Semifinal
Region Final

Coach

There is no information for this team.

Team Info

The selected team was not found


Athletic News