The selected team was not found


Schedule

Scoreboard

Opponent Date Result Score
vs.
Sarasota Military Academy
Win 3-0
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Steinbrenner High School
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
Varsity Boys and Girls Cross Country Practice Begins
JV Girls Volleyball Tryouts
MS Varsity Girls Volleyball Tryouts
vs.
Northside Christian High School
MS Varsity Girls Volleyball Tryouts
Varsity Boys Soccer Tryouts
vs.
Indian Rocks Christian
Win 2-0
vs.
Indian Rocks Christian
Loss 1-3
vs.
Tampa Bay Tech
JV Girls Volleyball Tryouts
Varsity Boys Soccer Tryouts
vs.
Brooks-DeBartolo
Loss 1-2
vs.
Brooks-DeBartolo
Win 3-0
Run with the Bulls
Meet #1
vs.
Tampa Catholic, Tampa Bay Heat
Meet #2
West Hillsborough Invite
vs.
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High School, Tampa Catholic
vs.
Cypress Creek
Win 2-0
vs.
Cypress Creek
Win 3-0
vs.
King High School
Meet #3
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
Loss 2-3
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Win 2-0
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Loss 1-3
vs.
Hillsborough High School
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
Loss 0-2
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
Loss 1-2
vs.
Berkeley Prep JV Tournament, Tampa Preparatory
Win
vs.
Berkeley Prep JV Tournament, Classical Prep
Win
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Win 2-1
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Loss 0-2
vs.
Academy at the Lakes
Win 8-0
vs.
AHN Invitational, Shorecrest Preparatory
Win 2-0
vs.
AHN Invitational, Robinson High School
Loss 0-2
vs.
Berkeley Prep JV Tournament, Robinson High School
Loss
vs.
Berkeley Prep JV Tournament, Berkeley Preparatory
Loss
vs.
Berkeley Prep JV Tournament, Clearwater Central Catholic
Win
vs.
AHN Invitational, Tampa Bay Heat
Win 2-0
vs.
AHN Invitational, Riverview High School
Win 2-0
vs.
AHN Invitational, Shorecrest Preparatory
Win 2-0
vs.
Plant High School
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Loss 1-2
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Win 2-0
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Loss 0-2
Meet #4 (State Qualifier)
vs.
Tampa Catholic
Win 2-1
vs.
Bloomingdale Senior High School
vs.
Tampa Catholic
Win 3-1
vs.
Corbett Prep
Win 2-1
vs.
Steinbrenner High School, Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Corbett Prep
Win 2-1
Rogers Park Invite
vs.
Corbett Prep
Win 2-1
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Win 2-1
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Win 3-2
Meet #5
vs.
Spike & Splash, Cardinal Mooney
Win 2-0
vs.
Spike & Splash, Plant High School
vs.
Spike & Splash, Cardinal Mooney
Loss 0-3
vs.
Academy at the Lakes
Win 2-1
vs.
Academy at the Lakes
Win 2-0
vs.
Northside Christian High School
vs.
Tampa Day School
Win 2-1
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Win 2-0
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Loss 0-3
FSU Invitational
vs.
Hillel
Win 2-1
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Loss 1-2
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Win 2-1
Meet #6
vs.
Northside Christian High School
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Win 2-0
Freshman/Sophomore Meet
vs.
Senior Night, Tampa Preparatory
Win 3-2
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Win 2-1
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Loss 0-2
Keswick Christian JV Tournament
OVA Swing for the Cure Tournament
Keswick Christian JV Tournament
OVA Swing for the Cure Tournament
Hillsborough County Championships
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Tie 1-1
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Corbett Prep
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Halloween Regatta
Head of the Hooch
vs.
Wharton Invite, George Jenkins High School
Win 3-0
vs.
Tampa Catholic
Win 8-0
vs.
Wharton Invite, Newsome High School
Loss 0-3
vs.
Wharton Invite, Robinson High School
Win 5-0
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Loss 12-17
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Loss
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Win 6-3
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Win 8-0
vs.
Brooks-DeBartolo
Win 8-0
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
Loss 17-37
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Loss 0-5
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Loss 15-16
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Loss 19-41
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Win 3-1
Head of the Giblet
vs.
Montverde Academy
Loss 1-3
vs.
Cardinal Mooney
Win 66-17
vs.
Hillel
Win 34-11
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Loss 14-20
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Win 3-0
vs.
Cypress Creek
Win 32-8
vs.
Shorecrest Preparatory
Win 5-0
vs.
Cypress Creek
Win 66-7
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Win 24-8
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Win 5-2
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Win 37-15
vs.
Cypress Creek
Win 9-1
vs.
Northside Christian High School
Win 56-18
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Loss 2-4
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Win 29-12
vs.
University High School
Win 58-20
vs.
First Academy
Loss 50-60
vs.
Admiral Farragut Academy
Win 38-14
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Win 3-2
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Win 41-38
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Loss 8-22
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Loss
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Win 52-17
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Win 2-0
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Win 12-11
vs.
Corbett Prep
Win 25-19
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
Win 5-0
vs.
Corbett Prep
Loss
vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Win 8-0
vs.
Tampa Catholic
Loss 43-54
vs.
Spirit Night, Carrollton High School
Win 4-1
vs.
Spirit Night, Tampa Catholic
Loss 31-64
Fivay JV Tournament
vs.
Shorecrest Preparatory
Win 38-26
vs.
Calvary Christian High School
Win 60-55
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Win
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Win
vs.
Tampa Catholic
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Loss
vs.
Tampa Catholic
Win 6-0
vs.
Sarasota Military Academy
Win 64-39
vs.
Cambridge Christian School
Win 24-16
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Win 5-0
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Win 2-0
vs.
CDS Christmas Tournament, Chamberlain High School
Win 48-20
vs.
CDS Christmas Tournament, Carrollwood Day School
Loss 35-60
vs.
Jaguar Holiday Tournament, Plant City High School
Win 53-36
vs.
Jaguar Holiday Tournament, Plant High School
Loss 40-63
vs.
Jaguar Holiday Tournament, Countryside High School
Loss 55-77
vs.
Brooks-DeBartolo
Loss 40-42
vs.
Lakeland Christian School
vs.
Lakeland Christian School
Loss 0-1
vs.
Land O' Lakes High School
Win 68-47
vs.
Wiregrass Ranch High School
Loss 30-38
vs.
Nature Coast Tech
Win 53-36
vs.
Land O' Lakes High School
Loss 2-3
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Loss 17-33
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
Win 8-0
vs.
Wiregrass Ranch High School
vs.
Sunlake
Win
vs.
Sunlake
Win 50-34
vs.
Wiregrass Ranch High School
Win 2-1
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Loss 17-18
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Win
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
Loss 16-17
vs.
Shorecrest Preparatory
Win 60-7
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
Loss 0-4
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
Win 29-22
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
Loss
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
Loss 32-42
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
Win 56-49
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Sarasota Military Academy
Win 67-24
vs.
Corbett Prep
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Corbett Prep
vs.
Corbett Prep
vs.
Tampa Catholic
vs.
Tampa Catholic
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Academy at the Lakes
vs.
Academy at the Lakes
vs.
Tampa Day School
vs.
Shorecrest Preparatory
vs.
Tampa Day School
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Countryside High School
vs.
Mitchell High School
vs.
Bradenton Christian High School
FWCL Meet #1
FWCL Meet #1
FWCL Meet #2
vs.
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High School
vs.
Brooks-DeBartolo
FWCL Meet #2
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Jefferson High School
FWCL Meet #3
FWCL Meet #3
vs.
Robinson High School
vs.
Palmetto Ridge High School
vs.
Wesley Chapel High School
FWCL Meet #4
vs.
Calvary Christian High School
vs.
Alonso High School
FWCL Meet #4
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Durant High School
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Academy at the Lakes
vs.
All Saints Academy
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Sarasota Riverview
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Corbett Prep
vs.
Skycrest Christian School
vs.
Calvary Christian High School
vs.
Tampa Catholic
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Out-of-Door Academy
vs.
Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
St. Stephens Episcopal School
vs.
Newsome High School
vs.
Brooks-DeBartolo
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Corbett Prep
vs.
St. Stephens Episcopal School
vs.
Manatee High School
Lady Canes Tournament
vs.
Corbett Prep
Lady Canes Tournament
vs.
Plant High School
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
vs.
St. Mary's Episcopal
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Tampa Catholic
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
vs.
Tampa Catholic
Longshore Tournament
Longshore Tournament
vs.
Calvary Christian High School
vs.
All Saints Academy
vs.
Bloomingdale Senior High School
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
St. John's Episcopal
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Cardinal Mooney
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Berkeley Preparatory
vs.
Out-of-Door Academy
vs.
Senior Night, Carrollwood Day School
vs.
Northside Christian High School
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Skycrest Christian School
vs.
Tampa Preparatory
vs.
Tampa Preparatory

Coach

There is no information for this team.

Team Info

The selected team was not found


Athletic News

Powered by Finalsite